logo
  • Telefone
    214 343 200
  • Mail
    secretaria@espan.edu.pt

Diretores de Turma

  • Escola Básica e Secundária Padre Alberto Neto

    Turma

    5º A
    5º B
    5º C
    5º D
    5º E
    5º F
    5º L

    6º A
    6º B
    6º C
    6º D
    6º E
    6º F

    7º A
    7º B
    7º C
    7º D
    7º E
    7º F
    7º G
    7º H

    8º A
    8º B
    8º C
    8º D
    8º E
    8º K(voc)

    9º A
    9º B
    9º C
    9º D
    9º E
    9º F
    9º K(voc)

    10º A
    10º B
    10º C
    10º D
    10º E
    10º F
    10º G
    10º H
    10º O
    10º Q
    10º P

    11º A
    11º B
    11º C
    11º E
    11º F
    11º G
    11º H
    11º I
    11º O
    11º P

    12º A
    12º B
    12º C/D
    12º E
    12º F
    12º G
    12º H
    12º I
    12º O
    12º P
    12º Q

    Diretor

    Paula Trindade
    Isabel Horta
    Graça Vicente
    Paula Trindade
    Sandy Garcia
    Helena Alcobia
    Telma Perdigão

    Rita Vaz
    Rita Vaz
    Bárbara Santos
    Sandy Garcia
    Vanda Corromeu
    Vanda Corromeu

    José Matias
    Lina Peralta
    Paulo Alvega
    Carla Marques
    Carla Marques
    Ana Rita Bagagem
    João Carlos Almeida
    Isabel Fernandes

    Ana Paula Monteiro
    Lina Peralta
    Ana Paula Monteiro
    Susana Santos
    Paulo Timóteo
    Noémia Freire

    Luiz Daniel Costa
    Ana Paula Matos
    Ana Rita Bagagem
    Albina Fontes
    Sílvia Baio
    Sílvia Lopes
    Carla Poeira

    Clementina Timóteo
    Manuel Branco
    João Luis Moreira
    Maria João Rodrigues
    Helena Melo
    Alexandrina Cordeiro
    Maria Lurdes Costa
    Manuel Luis Costa
    Leonor Baptista
    Leonor Baptista
    Alexandra Figueiredo

    António Albuquerque
    Maria Graça Silva
    Marta Bamond
    Lurdes Marques
    Isabel Silva
    Conceição Correia
    Cristina Tavares
    Maria José Perdigão
    Judite Castro
    Teresa Alves

    João Eira
    João Eira
    Irene Mendes
    José Loureiro
    Isabel Leal
    António Barata
    Marta Bamond
    Edmundo Tavares
    Maria José Marques
    Fernanda Domingues
    João Figueira

    Atendimento

    Terça-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Quinta-feira (9.00 – 9.45)
    Sexta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Terça-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Terça-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Quarta-feira (15.10 – 15.55)
    Segunda-feira (11.45 – 12.30)

    Terça-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Terça-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quarta-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Terça-feira (13.30 – 14.15)
    Quinta-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Quinta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)

    Quinta-feira (15.10 – 15.55)
    Terça-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Segunda-feira (9.00 – 9.45)
    Segunda-feira (15.55 – 16.40)
    Segunda-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Quinta-feira (17.45 – 18.30)
    Terça-feira (17.00 – 17.45)
    Sexta-feira (17.00 – 17.45)

    Segunda-feira (12.30 – 13.15)
    Terça-feira (12.30 – 13.15)
    Sexta-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Quinta-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Terça-feira (15.10 – 15.55)
    Terça-feira (11.45 – 12.30)

    Terça-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Segunda-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Terça-feira (13.30 – 14.15)
    Sexta-feira (17.00 – 17.45)
    Sexta-feira (9.00 – 9.45)
    Quarta-feira (12.30 – 13.15)
    Sexta-feira (10.50 – 11.35)

    Terça-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quarta-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Terça-feira (12.30 – 13.15)
    Sexta-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Quinta-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Sexta-feira (12.30 – 13.15)
    Segunda-feira (13.30 – 14.15)
    Sexta-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Quinta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quinta-feira (11.45 – 12.35)
    Terça-feira (11.45 – 12.30)

    Quinta-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Quinta-feira (11.45 – 12.35)
    Segunda-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quarta-feira (11.45 – 15.00)
    Segunda-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Terça-feira (13.30 – 14.15)
    Terça-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Terça-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Segunda-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Sexta-feira (15.55 – 16.40)

    Segunda-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Segunda-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Segunda-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quinta-feira (13.30 – 14.15)
    Terça-feira (12.30 – 13.15)
    Sexta-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Terça-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Quarta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Segunda-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Terça-feira (12.30 – 13.15)
    Quinta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)

  • Escola Básica Professor Galopim de Carvalho

    Turma

    5º G
    5º H
    5º I
    5º J
    5º K
    5º M
    5º N

    6º G
    6º H
    6º I
    6º J
    6º K
    6º L
    6º M
    6º N

    7º I
    7º J
    7º K
    7º L

    8º F
    8º G
    8º H
    8º I
    8º J

    9º G
    9º H
    9º I
    9º J

    Professor

    Mª João Silva
    Lubélia Pinto
    Mª João Silva
    Luzanira Aires
    Pedro Dias
    Lúcia Pinto
    Lúcia Pinto

    Paula Franco
    Cátia Assunção
    Lubélia Pinto
    Cristina Lourenço
    Ana Maria Reis
    Rosa Carvalho
    Luzanira Aires
    Natércia Guerra

    Verónica Silva
    Alda Gonçalves
    Bruna Pereira
    Marta Artilheiro

    Mª Flor Nunes
    Francisca Lacerda
    Ana Catarina Vaz
    Vanda Miranda
    Madalena Fernandes

    Teresa Reis
    Marta Artilheiro
    Margarida Faria
    Ana Catarina Vaz

    Atendimento

    Quinta-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Quinta-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Segunda-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Segunda-feira (15.10 – 15.55)
    Quarta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Sexta-feira (13.30 – 14.15)

    Quinta-feira (13.30 – 14.15)
    Quarta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quarta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quarta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Segunda-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Terça-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quarta-feira (15.55 – 16.40)
    Quarta-feira (14.15 – 15.00)
    Terça-feira (12.30 – 13.15)

    Terça-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Quinta-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Quinta-feira (12.30 – 13.15)
    Quinta-feira (11.45 – 12.30)

    Quarta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Quinta-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Quarta-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Quinta-feira (10.05 – 10.50)
    Terça-feira (12.30 – 13.15)

    Sexta-feira (10.50 – 11.35)
    Terça-feira (11.45 – 12.30)
    Segunda-feira (09.00 – 09.45)
    Sexta-feira (11.45 – 12.30)